Middle Tennessee Office Products and Supplies - Middle Tennessee Office Products
Filter by attributes
  • Brand compatibility
  • Polarity
Filter by manufacturer
Categories

Fiber Optic

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 845414-B21 fiber optic cable 590.6" (15 m)

5030019
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 845414-B21. Cable length: 590.6" (15 m)
$2,972.00 $2,020.96

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 845410-B21 fiber optic cable 275.6" (7 m)

5030017
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 845410-B21. Cable length: 275.6" (7 m)
$2,861.00 $1,945.48

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL856A fiber optic cable 78.7" (2 m) QSFP28 Cyan

6374297
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL856A. Cable length: 78.7" (2 m), Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28
$2,649.00 $2,486.77

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z22A fiber optic cable 275.6" (7 m) QSFP+ Orange

5555285
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z22A. Cable length: 275.6" (7 m), Connector 1: QSFP+, Connector 2: QSFP+
$1,333.00 $1,251.37

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z26A fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) QSFP28 Black

5555288
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z26A. Cable length: 196.9" (5 m), Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28
$1,028.00 $965.05

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z21A fiber optic cable 590.6" (15 m) SFP28 Orange

5555284
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z21A. Cable length: 590.6" (15 m), Connector 1: SFP28, Connector 2: SFP28
$944.00 $886.18

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M45A fiber optic cable 275.6" (7 m) SFP28 Orange

5555283
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M45A. Cable length: 275.6" (7 m), Connector 1: SFP28, Connector 2: SFP28
$871.00 $817.65

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M44A fiber optic cable 118.1" (3 m) SFP28 Orange

5555282
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M44A. Cable length: 118.1" (3 m), Connector 1: SFP28, Connector 2: SFP28
$850.00 $797.94

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 537963-B21 signal cable 196.9" (5 m) Black

2532668
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 537963-B21. Cable length: 196.9" (5 m), Connector(s): SFP+, Connector gender: Male/Male
$327.00 $225.63

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1H68A fiber optic cable 1181.1" (30 m) MPO 4x LC

6065730
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q1H68A. Cable length: 1181.1" (30 m), Connector 1: MPO, Connector 2: 4x LC
$1,325.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q9S68A fiber optic cable 196.9" (5 m) SFP28 Orange

7316692
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q9S68A. Cable length: 196.9" (5 m), Connector 1: SFP28, Connector 2: SFP28
$1,075.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z25A fiber optic cable 39.4" (1 m) QSFP28 Black

5555287
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z25A. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Connector 1: QSFP28, Connector 2: QSFP28
$541.00 $507.87

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m fiber optic cable 1968.5" (50 m)

2990960
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 50m. Cable length: 1968.5" (50 m), Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
$291.50

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ839A fiber optic cable 1968.5" (50 m) LC Blue

2194357
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ839A. Cable length: 1968.5" (50 m), Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex
$253.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 fiber optic cable 1181.1" (30 m) Blue

2990959
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4. Cable length: 1181.1" (30 m), Fiber optic type: OM4, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC
$238.70

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 30m LC/LC OM3 fiber optic cable 1181.1" (30 m) Blue

2194356
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 30m LC/LC OM3. Cable length: 1181.1" (30 m), Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex
$207.90

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m fiber optic cable 590.6" (15 m) OFC

2990958
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m. Cable length: 590.6" (15 m), Cable type: OFC, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 62.5 µm
$162.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ837A fiber optic cable 590.6" (15 m) LC Blue

2194355
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ837A. Cable length: 590.6" (15 m), Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Core diameter: 50 µm, Full duplex
$135.00