Middle Tennessee Office Products and Supplies - Middle Tennessee Office Products
Filter by attributes
  • Brand compatibility
  • Infrared (IR) frequency range
  • Processor frequency
  • HDD capacity
Filter by manufacturer
Categories

Repeater / Transceiver

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL743A network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

6000169
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL743A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Width: 0.709" (18 mm), Depth: 5.2" (132 mm), Height: 0.512" (13 mm)
$80,849.00 $75,897.54

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B21A network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

6295939
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B21A. Maximum data transfer rate: 16000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Maximum transfer distance: 984252" (25000 m)
$27,508.00 $19,530.68

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 8325-48Y8C Managed L3 None 1U Black

5482835
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 8325-48Y8C. Switch type: Managed, Switch layer: L3. Basic switching RJ-45 Ethernet ports type: None, Installed SFP+ modules quantity: 48. MAC address table: 98304 entries, Switching capacity: 6400 Gbit/s. Networking standards: IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1ab,IEEE 802.1ak,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE.... Rack mounting, Form factor: 1U
$46,645.00 $43,788.30

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SM network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+

4725032
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC ER4 40km SM. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
$39,811.00 $37,372.85

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X151 100G QSFP28 LC LR4 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s

4993076
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X151 100G QSFP28 LC LR4. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
$36,382.00 $34,153.85

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6W26A network transceiver module 3200 Mbit/s QSFP28

6375614
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6W26A. Maximum data transfer rate: 3200 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28
$19,567.00 $13,892.57

Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL365A network switch module

4946949
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL365A. Compatibility: Aruba 8400X. Width: 11.9" (302 mm), Depth: 16.6" (422 mm), Height: 1.69" (43 mm)
$30,605.00 $28,730.65

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16x 1/10GB SFP+ SF Internal Fiber 10000 Mbit/s

4516632
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16x 1/10GB SFP+ SF. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wired, Interface: Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s. Product color: Black
$29,630.00 $27,815.39

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC ER network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

5091273
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X132 10G SFP+ LC ER. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Fiber optic connector: LC. Compatible products: HP 3500 / 3500 yl HP 3800 HP 5400 zl HP 6600 HP 8200 zl
$10,919.00 $6,198.13

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q9D31A network transceiver module Fiber optic 32000 Mbit/s SFP+

5298944
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Q9D31A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 32000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+
$9,651.00 $6,852.21

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z30A network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28

5555289
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0Z30A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Product color: Green, Silver. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
$15,760.00 $14,794.81

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B13A network transceiver module Fiber optic 32000 Mbit/s SFP28

6295930
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B13A. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 32000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP28
$8,838.00 $6,274.98

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm

4153754
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Number of products included: 1 pc(s). I/O ports: 1 LC 10GbE port
$15,223.00 $14,290.71

Hewlett Packard Enterprise XCVR IN network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

5091270
Hewlett Packard Enterprise XCVR IN. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Width: 2.2" (55.9 mm), Depth: 0.5" (12.7 mm), Height: 0.598" (15.2 mm)
$4,850.00 $2,753.08

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B11A network transceiver module 16000 Mbit/s SFP+

6295935
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B11A. Maximum data transfer rate: 16000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Maximum transfer distance: 393700.8" (10000 m)
$6,614.00 $4,695.94

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 882251-B21 network transceiver module Fiber optic 100000 Mbit/s QSFP28 850 nm

6047346
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 882251-B21. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP28. Width: 7.75" (196.8 mm), Depth: 1.5" (38.1 mm), Height: 3.74" (95 mm)
$6,330.00 $4,304.40

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B15A network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

6203730
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R6B15A. Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+, Maximum transfer distance: 393700.8" (10000 m)
$6,446.00 $4,576.66

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+

3692443
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP+. Certification: MSA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
$11,025.00 $10,349.79